Пятница, 2024-03-29, 13:02
Начало
Регистрация
Вход
Вы Вошли Как "
Гость
"
Меню Сайта
Чемпионат И Кубки
Статистика
Кубок Восьми
Регламент Кубка Восьми
Сезон 13
Команда
Сила 11
Стартует
1
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
149.2 (1641)
1-й квалификационный раунд
Тур
Матчи
1.
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
1
2
Лафголл (Лафголл)
Лафголл (Лафголл)
0
1
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
Сезон 11
Команда
Сила 11
Стартует
1
БКВ Элёре (Будапешт)
131.5 (1446)
1-й квалификационный раунд
Тур
Матчи
1.
БКВ Элёре (Будапешт)
0
4
Легия (Варшава)
Легия (Варшава)
2
2
БКВ Элёре (Будапешт)
Сезон 10
Тур
Матчи
1.
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
1
1
Искра-Сталь (Рыбница)
Искра-Сталь (Рыбница)
2
0
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
Сезон 9
Команда
Сила 11
Стартует
1
Гонвед (Будапешт)
123.7 (1360)
1-й квалификационный раунд
Тур
Матчи
1.
Гонвед (Будапешт)
2
0
Гэлвэй Юнайтед (Гэлвэй)
Гэлвэй Юнайтед (Гэлвэй)
1
0
Гонвед (Будапешт)
2.
Гонвед (Будапешт)
0
2
Бавария (Мюнхен)
Бавария (Мюнхен)
2
0
Гонвед (Будапешт)
Сезон 8
Тур
Матчи
1.
МТК (Будапешт)
1
4
Штурм Грац (Грац)
Штурм Грац (Грац)
2
0
МТК (Будапешт)
Сезон 7
Тур
Матчи
1.
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
4
1
Шелбурн (Дублин)
Шелбурн (Дублин)
2
0
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
2.
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
0
3
Кретей (Кретей)
Кретей (Кретей)
3
1
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
Сезон 6
Тур
Матчи
1.
Спартакус (Ньередьхаза)
0
1
Марса (Марса)
Афан Лидо (Порт Талбот)
1
0
МТК (Будапешт)
2.
Колби (Колби)
1
2
Спартакус (Ньередьхаза)
МТК (Будапешт)
1
1
Вентспилс (Вентспилс)
3.
Спартакус (Ньередьхаза)
1
0
Рапид Бухарест (Бухарест)
Бранн (Берген)
1
2
МТК (Будапешт)
4.
Валур (Рейкьявик)
3
0
Спартакус (Ньередьхаза)
МТК (Будапешт)
1
7
Торреш Новаш (Торреш Новаш)
5.
Спартакус (Ньередьхаза)
4
3
Динамо-Зенит (Ереван)
Шварц-Вейсс Брегенц (Брегенц)
2
0
МТК (Будапешт)
6.
Кернарфон Таун (Кернарфон)
0
1
Спартакус (Ньередьхаза)
МТК (Будапешт)
1
4
Телстар (Стромвогелс)
7.
Бавария (Мюнхен)
2
0
МТК (Будапешт)
Спартакус (Ньередьхаза)
0
2
Насиональ (Функал)
8.
Динамо Тбилиси (Тбилиси)
3
0
Спартакус (Ньередьхаза)
МТК (Будапешт)
1
0
Тобермоур Юнайтед (Тобермоур)
Сезон 5
Тур
Матчи
1.
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
1
1
Поморац (Кострена)
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
6
2
Доган Тюрк Бирлиги (Гирне)
2.
Пюник (Ереван)
1
0
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
Рапид Бухарест (Бухарест)
0
0
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
3.
ГИ Гёта (Гёта)
0
1
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
Грейтер Фюрт (Фюрт)
1
2
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
4.
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
3
0
Ла Фиорита (Монтеджардино)
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
0
3
Шахтер (Донецк)
5.
Локомотив Пловдив (Пловдив)
0
0
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
0
2
Винтертур (Винтертур)
6.
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
3
0
Войводина (Нови Сад)
Заря (Луганск)
2
0
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
7.
Дачия (Кишинёв)
1
0
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
Рига (Рига)
0
2
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
8.
Залаэгерсеги (Залаэгерсег)
2
2
Фрем (Копенгаген)
Дунайварош (Дунайварош)
1
0
Паок (Салоники)
Сезон 4
Тур
Матчи
1.
МТК (Будапешт)
1
1
Хартс (Эдинбург)
Халадаш (Сомбатхей)
0
1
Фалкирк (Фалкирк)
2.
Панахаики (Патры)
0
1
МТК (Будапешт)
Блэкберн Роверс (Блэкберн)
1
0
Халадаш (Сомбатхей)
3.
МТК (Будапешт)
0
3
Фауна (Тарту)
Кяпаз (Ганя)
0
3
Халадаш (Сомбатхей)
4.
Бари (Бари)
0
0
МТК (Будапешт)
Халадаш (Сомбатхей)
4
0
Адлийя (Баку)
5.
Ауда (Рига)
3
0
МТК (Будапешт)
Женис (Астана)
0
2
Халадаш (Сомбатхей)
6.
МТК (Будапешт)
2
2
Скьёлд (Копенгаген)
Халадаш (Сомбатхей)
1
0
Маккаби Нетанья (Нетанья)
7.
Халадаш (Сомбатхей)
0
2
Скьёлд (Копенгаген)
МТК (Будапешт)
4
2
Загреб (Делековец)
8.
Серветт (Женева)
2
1
МТК (Будапешт)
Ческе Будеевице (Ческе Будеевице)
2
0
Халадаш (Сомбатхей)
Календарь
«
Март 2024
»
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Общение
Друзья Сайта